Vai al contenuto principale
Italiano
English
exit_to_app
Esci
Department of Philosophy and Educational Sciences
Department of Philosophy and Education Sciences
search
menu
Cerca:
Search in:
Advanced search
Throughout the site
Classrooms
Notices
Staff
Research groups
Committees
Research projects
Documents
Web forms
Equipments
Suppliers
Orders
Meeting reports
Home
About us
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
Library and bibliographic heritage
Classrooms and labs (italian version website)
Study with us
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Universitas Montium
Research
Research areas
Research projects
Research groups
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' mobility
Public engagement
Info for
Home
About us
arrow_drop_down
About the Department
Contact us
People
Organisation
Facilities
arrow_drop_down
Library and bibliographic heritage
Classrooms and labs (italian version website)
Study with us
arrow_drop_down
Programs
Further education courses
Students' mobility
Tutoring and student support
UNITA - Universitas Montium
Research
arrow_drop_down
Research areas
Research projects
Research groups
PhD
Teachers and Researchers' mobility
Public engagement
Info for
Home
Staff
Suddivisi per ruolo
Professors
Andina Tiziana
Barbero Carola
Bertinetto Alessandro Giovanni
Bertolino Cristina
Bianchini Paolo
Borgna Paola
Bruschi Barbara
Chiurazzi Gaetano
Coggi Cristina
Crupi Vincenzo
Cuozzo Gianluca
Del Prete Antonella
Ferrari Massimo
Ferraris Maurizio Enrico Vittorio
Giorda Cristiano
Grimaldi Renato
Guglielminetti Enrico
Iacona Andrea
Leone Massimo
Leone Matteo
Lingua Graziano
Milani Lorena
Morandini Maria Cristina
Mori Maurizio
Nosari Sara
Pareti Germana
Pasini Enrico
Pavone Marisa
Petrucci Federico Maria
Rumore Paola
Sabena Cristina
Sprenger Jan Michael
Steila Daniela
Trinchero Roberto
Vercellone Federico
Voltolini Alberto
Associate Professors
Arace Angelica
Ardissino Erminia
Balistreri Maurizio
Biagioli Francesca
Bonino Guido
Bubbio Paolo Diego
Capello Carlo
Castoldi Mario
Cerruti Tanja
Corbini Amos
Corriero Emilio Carlo
Di Bona Elvira
Di Giovanni Matteo
Di Masi Diego
Enrici Ivan
Fedeli Carlo Mario
Gallina Maria Adelaide
Gava Gabriele
Giovanelli Marco
Granata Anna
Guarcello Emanuela
Kobau Pietro
Leghissa Giovanni
Maccario Daniela
Marchisio Cecilia
Martín Cabrero Francisco José
Mattioni Ilaria
Mazzocchi Federica
Menin Marco
Mincu Monica
Parisi Tania
Parola Alberto
Plebani Matteo
Ponzo Jenny
Repetto Manuela
Ricchiardi Paola
Robasto Daniela
Rosso Paolo
Santangelo Antonio Dante Maria
Stano Simona
Tirocchi Simona
Torre Emanuela Maria Teresa
Tripodi Paolo
Zamengo Federico
Emeritus Professors
Chiosso Giorgio
Marconi Diego
Mori Massimo
Honorary Professors
Rossi Pietro Bassiano
Volli Ugo
Researchers
Pranteda Maria Antonietta
Scarpocchi Cristina
Scarzello Donatella
Vozza Marco Giuseppe
Zonca Paola
Tenure track researchers
Talarico Melania
Voto Cristina
(RTDa) Research Fellows
Chiais Eleonora
Cresti Matteo
Curto Natascia
Dall' Igna Antonio
Gastaldi Francesca
Gozzelino Giulia
Marino Gabriele
Rossi Lorenzo
Soldano Carlotta
Surace Bruno
(RTDb) Assistant Professors
Acca Fabio
Albert Giacomo
Baioni Paola
Bellacicco Rosa
Caldarola Elisa
Casetta Elena
Denicolai Lorenzo
Pescarmona Isabella
Prino Laura E.
Research fellows
Babbiotti Paolo
Barbotto Silvia
Brignone Sandro
Carrieri Alessandro
Dal Sasso Davide
De Cesaris Alessandro
Disegni Manuel
Giuliana Gianmarco Thierry
Gramigna Remo
Guastamacchia Giuseppe
Iaquinto Samuele
Kubas Magdalena Maria
Maffezioli Paolo
Mangiapane Gianluigi
Martina Giulia
Matera Federica
Onnis Erica
Papasidero Marco
Rinaudo Marta
Rosella Giuliano
Rosso Valentina
Sartori Paolo
Sgreccia Palma
Soro Elsa
Tarditi Claudio
Tortoreto Andrea
Umbrello Steven
Valenzano Nicolò
Vinai Manuela
Viola Marco
Vissio Gabriele
PhD students
Andreozzi Giovanni
Buriano-Aimonetto Eugenio
Campana Piva Heidi
Castro Martin Luis Guillermo
Di Leva Alice
Dos Santos Bustamante Victoria Vanessa
Fabbris Luca
Foglietta Giacomo
Garau Matteo
Garofalo Simone
Geerts Flora
Grigolo Sabrina
Mola Mauro
Palmieri Silvia
Pomilio Luca
Sagrafena Cristina
Serrao Paula Alejandra
Siddi Nicola
Tassinari Gabriele
Viziale Samanta
Zambiasi Roberto
Non-tenured technologists
Pongiluppi Francesco
Contract Professors
Biggio Federico
Carbotti Silvia
Emanuel Federica
Galofaro Francesco
Home
Print
Location: https://pes.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
Inizio pagina
Non cliccare qui!